Spielplan Freundschaftsspiele

Mannschaft:

Absolvierte Freundschaftsspiele

So - 24.03. 14:00 TuSpo Weser Gimte (F)   TSV Gladebeck (F) 0 : 10
Sa - 23.03. 16:00 SG Rehbachtal   TuSpo Petershütte - : -
So - 17.03. 14:00 VfB Uslar   SG Ilmetal/Dassensen 2 : 2
So - 17.03. 11:00 SG Lenglern   SG Werratal - : -
Sa - 16.03. 16:00 FC Eintracht Northeim   SV 07 Moringen (F) Ausf
So - 10.03. 18:00 SG Denkershausen/L. II   SV Höckelheim 0 : 3
So - 10.03. 16:30 SG Rehbachtal   Bühler SV 7 : 3
So - 10.03. 16:30 Nikolausberger SC   SV Harriehausen Ausf
So - 10.03. 14:30 SV Förste   TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd. Ausf
So - 10.03. 14:00 SG Niedernjesa   SG Hillerse 1 : 2
So - 10.03. 14:00 SCW Göttingen III   FC Weser II 6 : 4
So - 10.03. 13:00 FC Lindenberg Adelebsen   SG Altes Amt Ausf
So - 10.03. 12:30 MF Göttingen II   TSV Gladebeck (F) 3 : 2
So - 10.03. 12:00 FC Eintracht Northeim   Hannover 96 6 : 1
So - 10.03. 12:00 FC Hettensen-Ellierode II   SG Wolbrechtshausen - : -
So - 10.03. 11:00 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen   TSV Sudheim II 0 : 4
So - 10.03. 11:00 SCW Göttingen IV   FC Lindau II 3 : 2
So - 10.03. 11:00 1. SC Göttingen 05 II   SSG Bishausen Ausf
Sa - 09.03. 13:00 RSV Göttingen 05   FC Weser 5 : 2
Sa - 09.03. 12:00 FC Grone (A)   SVG Göttingen (A) 7 : 0
Fr - 08.03. 19:30 SG Elliehausen/Esebeck   FC Hettensen-Ellierode II 3 : 1
Fr - 08.03. 19:00 FC Hettensen-Ellierode   FC SeeBern 3 : 2
Mi - 06.03. 18:30 FC Dostluk Spor Osterode   FC Merkur Hattorf 8 : 1
So - 03.03. 16:00 FC Vatan Herzberg   Bühler SV 0 : 6
So - 03.03. 15:00 Bovender SV   Nikolausberger SC 7 : 0
So - 03.03. 14:00 FC RW Rhüden   TuSpo Petershütte 2 : 4
So - 03.03. 14:00 RSV Göttingen 05   FC Grone 4 : 3
So - 03.03. 12:00 JSG Sparta-Weende Göttingen   SG Harste/Lenglern 1 : 6
So - 03.03. 10:00 SG Denkershausen/L. II   FSG Hils/Selter - : -
Sa - 02.03. 18:00 FC Eintracht Northeim   Eintracht Hannover 4 : 2
Sa - 02.03. 16:00 SG Bergdörfer   SV Germania Breitenberg 5 : 0
Sa - 02.03. 16:00 TSV Holtensen   SVG Einbeck 05 3 : 2
Sa - 02.03. 14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 II   FC Hettensen-Ellierode 2 : 2
Sa - 02.03. 13:30 HSC Hannover   TSV Gladebeck (F) 2 : 1
Sa - 02.03. 12:00 SG Denkershausen/Lag.   SG Dassel/Sievershausen 5 : 2
Fr - 01.03. 19:30 Bovender SV III   SG Heisebeck/Offensen II 1 : 7
Fr - 01.03. 19:00 FC Auetal   SG Ildehausen/Kirchberg - : -
Do - 28.02. 18:30 SVG Göttingen 07 II (F)   Sparta Göttingen II 0 : 2
Mi - 27.02. 18:30 FC Dostluk Spor Osterode   SV Eintracht Hahle 1 : 4
Di - 26.02. 19:30 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen   FC Hettensen-Ellierode II 1 : 2
Di - 26.02. 18:30 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt   SG Bergdörfer Ausf
So - 24.02. 18:00 SG Rehbachtal   TuSpo Weser Gimte 1 : 2
So - 24.02. 16:00 SG Bergdörfer   SV Bilshausen 3 : 2
So - 24.02. 16:00 FC Eintracht Northeim U23   VfL 1908 Herzberg Ausf
So - 24.02. 15:00 TSV Bremke/Ischenrode   SG GW Hagenberg 2 : 1
So - 24.02. 15:00 KSV Baunatal U19   FC Eintracht Northeim U19 - : -
So - 24.02. 14:30 TSV Eintracht Wulften   SV Harriehausen 1 : 3
So - 24.02. 14:30 RSV Göttingen 05 II   SSG Bishausen 4 : 1
So - 24.02. 14:30 SG Ilmetal/Dassensen   VfB Negenborn 4 : 0
So - 24.02. 14:00 FC Grone   Bovender SV 2 : 5
So - 24.02. 14:00 SVG Göttingen III   TSV Gladebeck 2 : 0
So - 24.02. 14:00 SG Altes Amt   TSV Wahmbeck 2 : 2
So - 24.02. 11:00 SG Lenglern   SC Rosdorf 9 : 3
So - 24.02. 10:00 FC Eintracht Northeim   KSV Hessen Kassel (F) - : -
Sa - 23.02. 18:00 Arminia Vechelde   FC Sülbeck/Immensen 1 : 1
Sa - 23.02. 16:30 SV Rotenberg   SVG Einbeck 05 6 : 1
Sa - 23.02. 15:00 SC Hainberg II   SV 07 Moringen 0 : 4
Sa - 23.02. 14:00 SVG Göttingen (A)   JSG Hoher Hagen (A) Ausf
Sa - 23.02. 14:00 Sparta Göttingen II   TSV Gladebeck (F) 8 : 1
Sa - 23.02. 13:00 JSG Schwarz-Gelb (A)   NK Croatia Göttingen 8 : 2
Fr - 22.02. 19:00 SVG Göttingen 07 II   TSV Bremke/Ischenrode 6 : 0
Fr - 22.02. 18:30 FC Grone   FC Niemetal 1 : 1
Do - 21.02. 20:30 SG Harste/Lenglern   TSV Sudheim 8 : 2
Do - 21.02. 19:00 SG Reinhardshagen   TuSpo Weser Gimte 1 : 2
Mi - 20.02. 18:30 SVG Göttingen (B)   FC Gleichen (B) 2 : 0
Mi - 20.02. 18:30 FC Dostluk Spor Osterode   TuS Clausthal-Zellerfeld 9 : 2
Di - 19.02. 19:00 Bovender SV   TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018 2 : 5
So - 17.02. 16:00 NK Croatia Göttingen   FC Hettensen-Ellierode 1 : 2
So - 17.02. 16:00 FC Eintracht Northeim U23   TSC Dorste 7 : 1
So - 17.02. 16:00 SV Mackensen   Inter Amed Northeim - : -
So - 17.02. 15:00 FC 14 Wacker Teistungen   TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018 Ausf
So - 17.02. 15:00 SCW Göttingen   SG Denkershausen/Lag. 4 : 3
So - 17.02. 15:00 SVG Göttingen (C)   SV 06 Holzminden C1 1 : 1
So - 17.02. 14:30 FSG Leinetal   SVG Einbeck 05 - : -
So - 17.02. 14:30 FC Auetal   SV Förste 3 : 4
So - 17.02. 14:00 SG Bergdörfer   SV Bickenriede 5 : 1
So - 17.02. 14:00 FC Eintracht Northeim   FSV Wacker Nordhausen U23 2 : 4
So - 17.02. 14:00 Sparta Göttingen   SG KLEI./HUN./DOH. 2 : 1
So - 17.02. 14:00 SG Niedernjesa   SSG Bishausen 6 : 2
So - 17.02. 14:00 SG Dassel/Sievershausen   Dynamo Windkrad KS 7 : 3
So - 17.02. 14:00 FC Grone   SC Hainberg 4 : 3
So - 17.02. 12:00 Sparta Göttingen (F)   FC Eintracht Northeim - : -
So - 17.02. 12:00 VFB Sattenhausen   FC Lindau 6 : 4
So - 17.02. 12:00 SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen   FC Höherberg Ausf
So - 17.02. 12:00 FC Sülbeck/Immensen   Tuspo Grünenplan 4 : 4
So - 17.02. 11:00 SG Lenglern   TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen II Ausf
So - 17.02. 11:00 SVG Göttingen 07 II (F)   MF Göttingen 3 : 0
So - 17.02. 11:00 JSG Uslar/Solling (A)   SSV Würgassen - : -
So - 17.02. 10:00 SV Eintracht Hahle   SSV Nörten-Hardenberg 2 : 1
Sa - 16.02. 16:30 SG Lenglern   SV Rotenberg 2 : 0
Sa - 16.02. 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel   SVG Göttingen 4 : 3
Sa - 16.02. 14:00 SVG Göttingen (A)   SC Hainberg (A) 1 : 1
Sa - 16.02. 14:00 TSV Holtensen   SV 07 Moringen Ausf
Sa - 16.02. 14:00 FC Dostluk Spor Osterode   FC Eisdorf Ausf
Sa - 16.02. 14:00 FC Eintracht Northeim U19   FSV Wacker Nordhausen U19 - : -
Sa - 16.02. 14:00 FC Weser   SG Reinhardshagen - : -
Sa - 16.02. 12:00 RSV Göttingen 05   Bovender SV 1 : 4
Fr - 15.02. 19:00 SCW Göttingen   Nikolausberger SC Ausf
Fr - 15.02. 18:30 FC Grone   1. SC Göttingen 05 4 : 1
Fr - 15.02. 18:00 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19   SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen 6 : 1
Do - 14.02. 20:00 SV Puma Göttingen   TSV Bremke/Ischenrode 2 : 2
Di - 12.02. 18:30 Bovender SV   TSV Holtensen 14 : 1
So - 10.02. 17:00 SC Hainberg II   FC Kreiensen/Greene 2 : 0
So - 10.02. 16:00 SV Eintracht Hahle   SV 07 Moringen 3 : 6
So - 10.02. 15:00 1. SC Göttingen 05   TSV Wabern 2 : 4
So - 10.02. 14:00 FC Eintracht Northeim   SC Hainberg 4 : 0
So - 10.02. 14:00 Sparta Göttingen   SG GW Hagenberg 6 : 0
So - 10.02. 14:00 SC Eichsfeld   TuSpo Petershütte 0 : 12
So - 10.02. 12:00 SVG Göttingen   FC Sülbeck/Immensen 5 : 2
So - 10.02. 12:00 SG Denkershausen/Lag.   FC Höherberg 4 : 1
So - 10.02. 11:00 SG Lenglern   TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018 2 : 3
Sa - 09.02. 18:00 FC Eintracht Northeim U23   SG KLEI./HUN./DOH. 1 : 2
Sa - 09.02. 16:00 FSC Lohfelden   FC Eintracht Northeim 1 : 7
Sa - 09.02. 16:00 FC Eintracht Northeim U19   JFV Rhume-Oder (A) 7 : 0
Sa - 09.02. 15:30 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld   SV Germania Breitenberg (F) 5 : 1
Sa - 09.02. 15:00 TSG Sandershausen   SCW Göttingen 4 : 4
Sa - 09.02. 14:00 SVG Göttingen (B)   Nikolausberger SC (B) 0 : 0
Sa - 09.02. 14:00 TSC Dorste   TSV Elvershausen 1 : 2
Sa - 09.02. 14:00 FC Dostluk Spor Osterode   SSV Neuhof Ausf
Sa - 09.02. 10:30 JSG Sparta-Weende Göttingen   SC Hainberg (A) 0 : 3
Fr - 08.02. 19:00 SVG Göttingen III   SSG Bishausen 1 : 3
Fr - 08.02. 18:00 1. SC Göttingen 05   SSV Nörten-Hardenberg 3 : 3
Mi - 06.02. 18:30 Sparta Göttingen   FC Eintracht Northeim 0 : 8
So - 03.02. 14:00 FC Eintracht Northeim   SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen 6 : 1
So - 03.02. 14:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen U23   1. SC Göttingen 05 Ausf
So - 03.02. 14:00 Sparta Göttingen   Newroz Hildesheim Ausf
So - 03.02. 12:00 SV GW Siemerode   TSV Bremke/Ischenrode 5 : 1
Sa - 02.02. 16:00 FC Grone   TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018 2 : 2
Sa - 02.02. 15:00 KSV Baunatal   FC Eintracht Northeim 1 : 4
Sa - 02.02. 15:00 1. SC Göttingen 05   1. CBC Sport KS 4 : 3
Sa - 02.02. 14:00 SVG Göttingen   VfL 96 Halle 2 : 4
Sa - 02.02. 14:00 OSC Vellmar   TuSpo Weser Gimte 8 : 1
Sa - 02.02. 14:00 SCW Göttingen   SC Hainberg 2 : 2
Sa - 02.02. 13:00 JSG Sparta-Weende Göttingen   SVG Göttingen (A) Ausf
Fr - 01.02. 19:00 SCW Göttingen   FC Sülbeck/Immensen Ausf
So - 27.01. 12:00 SVG Göttingen   SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen 8 : 0
Fr - 25.01. 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV   FC Eintracht Northeim 4 : 1
Do - 24.01. 20:00 SV Puma Göttingen   TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018 0 : 7
Di - 22.01. 09:00 FC Eintracht Northeim   Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 1
Di - 27.11. 18:45 Bovender SV   TSV Holtensen 6 : 3
Mi - 10.10. 20:00 FC Eintracht Northeim   Deutsche Polizeinationalmannschaft - : -
Mi - 03.10. 12:00 FC Weser   SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen - : -
Di - 11.09. 19:30 VfL Wolfsburg II   FC Eintracht Northeim 2 : 0
Di - 14.08. 19:00 JSG Uslar/Solling (A)   SV 06 Holzminden U19 - : -
Di - 07.08. 19:00 JSG Uslar/Solling (A)   FC Grone (A) - : -
So - 05.08. 15:00 SG Altes Amt II   FC Westharz II 2 : 4
So - 05.08. 13:00 TSV Bemerode   TSV Gladebeck (F) 0 : 1
Sa - 04.08. 15:30 SG Wahnebergen/Westen   TSV Gladebeck (F) 0 : 7
Do - 02.08. 19:00 Sparta Göttingen (F)   FC Eintracht Northeim 3 : 1
Do - 02.08. 19:00 SG Harste/Lenglern   TSV Sudheim II - : -
Mi - 01.08. 19:30 SG Elliehausen/Esebeck   FC Hettensen-Ellierode II - : -
Mi - 01.08. 19:00 TSV Ebergötzen   TSV Sudheim II - : -
So - 29.07. 16:00 TSV Nesselröden   SG Rehbachtal 2 : 2
So - 29.07. 15:00 FC Lindau   SV Eintracht Hahle 1 : 2
So - 29.07. 14:00 SG Altes Amt II   Inter Amed Northeim 2 : 3
So - 29.07. 11:00 SV Engelade-Bilderlahe (F)   FC Eintracht Northeim 0 : 12
Sa - 28.07. 16:30 FC Hettensen-Ellierode   FC SeeBern - : -
Sa - 28.07. 16:00 FC Eintracht Northeim   TSV Bemerode 0 : 0
Fr - 27.07. 22:20 DSC Dransfeld   SG Ilmetal/Dassensen Ausf
Fr - 27.07. 19:00 FC Hettensen-Ellierode II   SV 07 Moringen - : -
Fr - 27.07. 19:00 TuSpo Petershütte   SV Stahl Thale 3 : 1
Fr - 27.07. 18:00 FC Hettensen-Ellierode II   NK Croatia Göttingen 2 : 6
Mi - 25.07. 19:00 TSV Bremke/Ischenrode   SV GW Siemerode 2 : 2
Mi - 25.07. 19:00 JSG Uslar/Solling (A)   FC Eintracht Northeim U19 - : -
Mi - 25.07. 19:00 SV Bilshausen II   FC Lindau II 3 : 0
Mi - 25.07. 18:30 SSV Neuhof   FC Dostluk Spor Osterode 2 : 4
Di - 24.07. 19:00 FC Eisdorf   TuSpo Petershütte 1 : 3
Di - 24.07. 19:00 SG Ilmetal/Dassensen   SG Altes Amt 3 : 0
So - 22.07. 15:00 SG Bergdörfer   1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 1 : 4
So - 22.07. 15:00 MTV Gifhorn   1. SC Göttingen 05 2 : 2
So - 22.07. 13:00 DJK Arenshausen   SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen 3 : 1
So - 22.07. 11:00 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen II   Sparta Göttingen II 1 : 1
Sa - 21.07. 18:00 SG Altes Amt   VfR Osterode 1 : 4
Sa - 21.07. 17:00 SG Ilmetal/Dassensen   VFB Negenborn 2 : 0
Sa - 21.07. 16:00 SC HarzTor   TuSpo Petershütte Ausf
Fr - 20.07. 18:00 FC Hettensen-Ellierode   SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim 3 : 1
Mi - 18.07. 18:30 Sparta Göttingen II   TSV Gladebeck (F) 1 : 2
Di - 17.07. 19:00 SG Bergdörfer   SV Blau-Weiß Brehme 5 : 0
Di - 17.07. 19:00 SSV Neuhof   TuSpo Petershütte 1 : 3
So - 15.07. 16:00 FC RW Rhüden   TuSpo Petershütte 1 : 3
So - 15.07. 14:00 FC Hettensen-Ellierode II   ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen Ausf
So - 15.07. 14:00 FC Sülbeck/Immensen   SV Emekspor Langelsheim 7 : 2
So - 15.07. 14:00 TSV Holtensen   FC Hettensen-Ellierode 1 : 3
So - 15.07. 13:00 SG Hillerse   FC Kreiensen/Greene 1 : 3
So - 15.07. 13:00 1. SC Göttingen 05   SG Denkershausen/Lag. 5 : 0
Sa - 14.07. 14:00 Wacker Nordhausen   FC Eintracht Northeim 5 : 0
Sa - 14.07. 11:30 Bühler SV   TSV Langenholtensen 3 : 1
Sa - 14.07. 11:00 SCW Göttingen   TSG Sandershausen 1 : 2
Fr - 13.07. 19:00 SG GW Hagenberg   FC Auetal 0 : 0
Fr - 13.07. 19:00 SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln   TuSpo Weser Gimte 0 : 1
Fr - 13.07. 19:00 SG Heisebeck/Fürstenhagen   TuS Lüchtringen 1 : 3
Fr - 13.07. 19:00 TSV Gladebeck   FC SeeBern 2 : 5
Fr - 13.07. 18:30 SG FSV Uder   TSV Gladebeck (F) 6 : 0
Do - 12.07. 19:50 TSV Lochtum   TuSpo Petershütte 2 : 5
So - 08.07. 16:00 TSG Sandershausen   1. SC Göttingen 05 5 : 2
Sa - 07.07. 16:00 TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018   FC Erfurt Nord 6 : 3
Mi - 04.07. 19:30 FSC Lohfelden   FC Eintracht Northeim 1 : 3
Sa - 30.06. 15:00 SV Förste   FC Eintracht Northeim 0 : 6
Vermarktung: