Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Fabian Hohmeier FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Yokumba Elias Hofmann SVG Einbeck 05
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Marvin Gutacker SG Lenglern/Harste
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Elias-Julien Reuter SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2021
Arigon Dacaj SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Mustafa Parlak SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
SG GW Hagenberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
07/2021
Felix Nückel JSG Uslar/Solling (A) FC Weser
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Niklas Wassmann FC Lindau II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Florian Laucke SG Altes Amt II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SG Altes Amt
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Tom Eckermann TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
07/2021
Malte Rode SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Tafo Zumeraj SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2021
Nico Beihse SG Wolbrechtshausen
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Jakob Hungerland SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Justus Richter 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Mira Hartwig ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga Süd)
07/2021
Julia Landahl ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga Süd)
07/2021
Marie-Christin Mohr ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga Süd)
07/2021
Sabrina Pfeiffer ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga Süd)
07/2021
Neron Berisa VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
07/2021
Hendrik Wehe FC Kreiensen/Greene SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
07/2021
Eid Alsadaka SV Mackensen SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
07/2021
Jens Iben SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Daniel-Alexander Wille FC Auetal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Tim Schattke SG Hillerse
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
weiter »
Vermarktung: