Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Jan-Hannik Stülzebach SG Rehbachtal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
pausiert 09/2019
Lukas Peinemann JSG Auetal-Altes Amt (C) SG Altes Amt
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
09/2019
Eike Müller FC Auetal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
FC Auetal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
09/2019
Sores-Civan Agirman U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg II SSV Kästorf
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Bastian Senger SG Bergdörfer II
(3. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
Stefan Meyer SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Niklas Jeske JSG Weper II (A) FC Hettensen-Ellierode II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
09/2019
Malte Köhne TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Mehdi Mohebieh FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Fabio Fröchtenicht SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
Julius Wüstefeld SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
JFV Eichsfeld (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren))
09/2019
Lennart Ney 1. SC Göttingen 05 U15 (C)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (C-Junioren))
JFV Eichsfeld (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren))
09/2019
Nele Bielefeld JFG Göttingen Süd /9 Sparta Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Juliane Schuh ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
Sparta Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Nina-Jaqueline Hall Sparta Göttingen III (F)
(Kreisliga Göttingen Osterode)
Sparta Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Jorid Heinemann SG TSV Diemarden - Groß Schneen Sparta Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Marcel Rudolph TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Kevin Eckermann TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Patrick Burchardt SG Rhume SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
Jennifer Wolter SG Dassensen/Lauenberg (F) ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Johanna Becker ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen II
(Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen))
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Johanna Fiekers SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Lea Bindewald TSV Dassensen (F)
(Kreisliga Göttingen Osterode)
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Annabelle Winkelmann SVG GW Bad Gandersheim (F) ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Louiza Omelan TSG Ahlten ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: