Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen) - Frauen -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Nicole Kaltner SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen II TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
10/2019
Isabell Magnus TSV Gladebeck (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
unbekannt/vereinslos 08/2019
Diana Quentin TSV Gladebeck (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
pausiert 08/2019
Nadine Gäbler FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Madeleine Nitsche SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Julia Pfannenstiel FC Eintracht Northeim U17 (F)
(Bezirksliga Hannover Süd (B-Juniorinnen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Paula Zblewski SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Nastasja Triller FC Eintracht Northeim U17 (F)
(Bezirksliga Hannover Süd (B-Juniorinnen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Celina Haupt FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Anna-Lena Baluch SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Celina Koschnitzke FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Marigona Zani SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Josefine Dierks SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Sabrina Dunkel FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Nadine Kurth SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Jona Goebel FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Lara Lindner SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Luca Römer FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Alena Ringleb SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen TSV Groß Schneen (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Amelie Bauer FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Alena Ringleb SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen SV 07 Moringen (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Jacqueline Klein FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Imke Krause SVG Göttingen 07 II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
SVG Göttingen (F)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen))
07/2019
Christel Hilgendag FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
Annabelle Wille FC Eintracht Northeim U17 (F)
(Bezirksliga Hannover Süd (B-Juniorinnen))
FC Eintracht Northeim II (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
07/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: