Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Julius Wüstefeld SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
JFV Eichsfeld (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren))
09/2019
Lennart Ney 1. SC Göttingen 05 U15 (C)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (C-Junioren))
JFV Eichsfeld (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren))
09/2019
Nele Bielefeld JFG Göttingen Süd /9 Sparta Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Juliane Schuh ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
Sparta Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Nina-Jaqueline Hall Sparta Göttingen III (F)
(Kreisliga Göttingen Osterode)
Sparta Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Jorid Heinemann SG TSV Diemarden - Groß Schneen Sparta Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Marcel Rudolph TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Kevin Eckermann TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Patrick Burchardt SG Rhume SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
Jennifer Wolter SG Dassensen/Lauenberg (F) ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Johanna Becker ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen II
(Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen))
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Johanna Fiekers SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Lea Bindewald TSV Dassensen (F)
(Kreisliga Göttingen Osterode)
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Annabelle Winkelmann SVG GW Bad Gandersheim (F) ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Louiza Omelan TSG Ahlten ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
09/2019
Jacki Weiss Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Felix Flüs TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Marcel Nolte TSV Gladebeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
DSC Dransfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Patrick Jühne 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Robin Trotter 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Aaron-Christian von der Heide TSV Elvershausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
TSV Eintracht Wulften
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Ole Fahrtmann TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Marian Becker TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Alexander Mut SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Marcia Schroth TSV Dassensen (F)
(Kreisliga Göttingen Osterode)
SSG Bishausen (F)
(Kreisklasse (Frauen))
08/2019
« zurück
weiter »
Vermarktung: